Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Making good machine,being good person!
Home > Blow Molding Machine >

Servo drive rotary Injection blow molding machine

Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-56762808
Contact Person:
Mr Figo Hussian

Servo drive rotary Injection blow molding machine

Brand Name : FAYGO UNION
Model Number : FG-60
Certification : CE ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD
Supply Ability : 100 sets
Delivery Time : 65 Days after payment
Packaging Details : film wooden box
Contact Now

Technical parameters

NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

Cavity as reference

Product SizeZQ40ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090123

IMG_3478.JPG


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Servo drive rotary Injection blow molding machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0