Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Making good machine,being good person!
Home > Blow Molding Machine >

Servo Drive Rotary Injection Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine

Servo Drive Rotary Injection Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine

Brand Name : FAYGO UNION
Model Number : FG-60
Certification : CE ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : USD
Supply Ability : 100 sets
Delivery Time : 65 Days after payment
Packaging Details : film wooden box
Contact Now

Servo drive rotary Injection blow molding machine


Technical parameters

NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

Cavity as reference

Product SizeZQ40ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090123

IMG_3478.JPG


Product Tags:

bottle blow moulding machine

      

plastic bottle production machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Servo Drive Rotary Injection Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Inquiry Cart 0